Ortsnamen Deutsch-Tschechisch


Gerichtsbezirk Plan

Deutsch Tschechisch
Brand bei Plan Žďár
Bruck am Hammer Brod n. T.
Damnau Damnov
   - Weska --
   - Sinzendorf --
Dürrmaul mit St.Veits-Zeche Drmoul
   - St. Veits Zeche Cech Svatého Víta
Elhotten Lhota
Gamnitz Jemnice
   - Neusorg --
   - Lihn Hlinné
Glasau Neblažov
Glashütten Skelné Hutĕ
Glitschau Klíčov
Gottschau Kočov
   - St. Johann Sv. Jan
   - Johannesdorf (Janov)
   - Truß Ustí
Gröna Křínov
Gumplitz Kumpolec
   - Vogelsang Lhotka
Hangendorf b. Plan Svahy
Heiligenkreuz Chodský Újezd
Hetschigau Hostíčkov
Hinterkotten Zadní Chodov
Hohenzetlisch Vysoké Sedlištĕ
Unterzetlisch Dolní Sedlištĕ
Khoau Kyjov
Kiesenreuth Kříženec
   - Zaltau Caltov
Kuttenplan Chodová Planá
Kuttenplaner Schmelzthal Chodovská Hut'
Michelsberg Michalovy Hory
Naketendörflas Nahý Újezdec
Neudorf b. Kuttenplan Trstěnice
Oberdorf Horní Ves
Obergodrisch Horní Jadruž
Ottenreuth Otín
   - Hammelhäusel (Ovčiny)
Pawlowitz Pavlovice
   - Josefihütte Josefová Hut'
   - Schwarzmühle, Knöpfelhäuser --
   -Torthäuser, Grundhäuser --
Plan Planá
Planer Schmelzthal Planský Šmelctál
Promenhof Broumov
   - Neuhaimhausen Nový Heimhausen
   -Treppenstein --
   - Galtenstallung (Jalový Dvůr)
Punnau m. Radschin u. Heinrichstein Bonĕnov
Sahorsch Záhoří
Schlief mit Hüttenhäuser Zliv
   - Goldwag Rešanov
Stockau Štokov
Thein Týnec
Triebl Třebel
Untergodrisch m. Karolinenhof Dolní Jadruž
   - Karolinenhof --
Waschagrün Výškov
Wesigau Bezděkov
   - Wiedowitz Vitovice
Wieschka Vížka
   
   
   

Gerichtsbezirk Weseritz

Deutsch Tschechisch
Böhmisch-Domaschlag Domaslav
Fürwitz Vrbice u. Bezdružic
Geischowitz Kejšovice
   - Otschihora --
   - Kühlerl --
Girsch Krsy
   - Hollei --
   - Lechowa --
Girschowa Krsov
Gosolup Horní Kosolupy
   -Straßenhäusel --
   -Welzkahäuseln Vlčkov
Gstom Stan
   - Oberdörflas Horní Víska
   - Unterdörflas Dolní Víska
Hangendorf b. Neumarkt Olešovice
Harlosee Horní Polžice
   - Pollschitz Dolní Polžice
Hohenjamny Vysoké Jamné
Honau Hanov
Hurz Zhořec
   - Kahudowa Kohoutov
   - Patzin Pačín
   - Kamigl Kamýk
   - Lutschkahäuseln (Loučky)
Kokaschitz Kokašice
   - Schwanberg Krasíkov
Konstantinsbad Konstantinovy Lázně
Krips Křivce
Kschellowitz Křelovice
Kurschin Kořen
Kutsch Chudeč
Langenradisch Dlouhé Hradišté
Leskau Lestkov
Lohm Lomy
Malkowitz Málkovice
   - Nitschowa --
Mariafels Slavice
Milikau Milíkov
Müllowa Mydlovary
Neschowa Něšov
Neudorf Nová Ves
   - Pottin Potín
Neumarkt Uterý
Planes Pláň
Plaschin Blažim
Pokeslav Pakoslav
Pollinken Polinka
   - Hollei --
   - Kametschen --
Pollutschen Poloučany
Rössin Řešín
Saduba Zádub
Scheibenradisch Okrouhlé Hradištĕ
   - Guttenstein Gutštejn
   - Schippin --
Schirnik Žernovník
   -Neudörfel Nová Víska
Schwitz Světec
Setzlav Břetislav
Skupsch Skupeč
Stipokl Štipoklasy
   - Woiteschin Vojtĕšin
Strahof Strahov
Trahona Trhomné
   - Tahonahäuseln --
   - Glashütten Skelná Hut'
   - Umirschen --
Tschelief Čeliv
Unterjamny Dolni Jamne
Utzin Očín
Wesamin Bezemín
   - Macharzen --
Weseritz Bezdružice
Wolfersdorf Olbramov
Wostrowa Ostrov u Bezdružic
Wutsch Budeč
Zebau Čebiv